New Projects in Herzliya
9 listings · Apartment
6
New Apartment Centre Ville
with terrace,in center,Good site ,With not missing!,Well arranged,in a new building,New,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms
103 sqm
39,320 ₪/sqm
4,050,000 ₪
$1,393,200 · €1,182,600
New Apartment Centre Ville
in a new building,High standing ,quality project
2 rooms
50 sqm
56,000 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$963,200 · €817,600
6
New Apartment Gan Rachal
with terrace,Invested,in center,Good site ,With not missing!,Well arranged,in a new building,New,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
3 rooms
74 sqm
40,405 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,028,560 · €873,080
2
New Apartment Herzliya
with terrace,in a beautiful building,Good site ,Splendid,quality project
2 rooms
42 sqm
67,857 ₪/sqm
2,850,000 ₪
$980,400 · €832,200
2
New Apartment Herzliya
with terrace,Good site ,Pleasant apartment,in a new building,New,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms
150 sqm
29,733 ₪/sqm
4,460,000 ₪
$1,534,240 · €1,302,320
9
New Apartment Herzliya
New Project Herzliya Green – 3 and 4 Room Apartments for Sale
3 rooms
73 sqm
45,904 ₪/sqm
3,351,000 ₪
$1,152,744 · €978,492
9
New Apartment Herzliya
New Project Herzliya Verte – 3 and 4-room Apartments for Sale
4 rooms
101 sqm
41,050 ₪/sqm
4,146,000 ₪
$1,426,224 · €1,210,632
New Apartment Galil Yam
5 rooms
139 sqm
47,482 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,270,400 · €1,927,200
New Apartment Galil Yam
5 rooms
142 sqm
50,000 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,442,400 · €2,073,200
Get new new projects listings by email