New Projects in Herzliya
2 listings in City center
6
New Apartment Centre Ville
with terrace,in center,Good site ,With not missing!,Well arranged,in a new building,New,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms
103 sqm
39,320 ₪/sqm
4,050,000 ₪
$1,393,200 · €1,182,600
New Apartment Centre Ville
in a new building,High standing ,quality project
2 rooms
50 sqm
56,000 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$963,200 · €817,600
Get new new projects listings by email