New Projects in Herzliya

7 listings · Apartment

with terrace,in center,Good site ,With not missing!,Well arranged,in a new building,New,Splendid,quality project 6
4 rooms 103 sqm 39,320 ₪/sqm
4,050,000 ₪
$1,393,200 · €1,182,600
with terrace,Good site ,Pleasant apartment,in a new building,New,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project 2
5 rooms 150 sqm 29,733 ₪/sqm
4,460,000 ₪
$1,534,240 · €1,302,320
New Project Herzliya Green – 3 and 4 Room Apartments for Sale 9
3 rooms 73 sqm 45,904 ₪/sqm
3,351,000 ₪
$1,152,744 · €978,492
New Project Herzliya Verte – 3 and 4-room Apartments for Sale 9
4 rooms 101 sqm 41,050 ₪/sqm
4,146,000 ₪
$1,426,224 · €1,210,632
5 rooms 139 sqm 47,482 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,270,400 · €1,927,200
5 rooms 142 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,442,400 · €2,073,200