New Projects in Herzliya
10 listings
6
New Apartment Centre Ville
with terrace,in center,Good site ,With not missing!,Well arranged,in a new building,New,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms
103 sqm
39,320 ₪/sqm
4,050,000 ₪
$1,393,200 · €1,182,600
6
New Apartment Gan Rachal
with terrace,Invested,in center,Good site ,With not missing!,Well arranged,in a new building,New,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
3 rooms
74 sqm
40,405 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,028,560 · €873,080
2
New Apartment Herzliya
with terrace,Good site ,Pleasant apartment,in a new building,New,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms
150 sqm
29,733 ₪/sqm
4,460,000 ₪
$1,534,240 · €1,302,320
9
New Apartment Herzliya
New Project Herzliya Green – 3 and 4 Room Apartments for Sale
3 rooms
73 sqm
45,904 ₪/sqm
3,351,000 ₪
$1,152,744 · €978,492
9
New Apartment Herzliya
New Project Herzliya Verte – 3 and 4-room Apartments for Sale
4 rooms
101 sqm
41,050 ₪/sqm
4,146,000 ₪
$1,426,224 · €1,210,632
New Ground floor Galil Yam
5 rooms
139 sqm
11 ₪
$4 · €3
New Apartment Galil Yam
5 rooms
139 sqm
47,482 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,270,400 · €1,927,200
New Mini-Penthouse Galil Yam
5 rooms
125 sqm
65,600 ₪/sqm
8,200,000 ₪
$2,820,800 · €2,394,400
New Apartment Galil Yam
5 rooms
142 sqm
50,000 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,442,400 · €2,073,200
New Penthouse Galil Yam
6 rooms
209 sqm
90,909 ₪/sqm
19,000,000 ₪
$6,536,000 · €5,548,000
Get new new projects listings by email