New Projects in Herzliya
6 listings
2
New Apartment Herzliya
with terrace,Good site ,Pleasant apartment,in a new building,New,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms
150 sqm
29,733 ₪/sqm
4,460,000 ₪
$1,534,240 · €1,302,320
New Ground floor Galil Yam
5 rooms
139 sqm
11 ₪
$4 · €3
New Apartment Galil Yam
5 rooms
139 sqm
47,482 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,270,400 · €1,927,200
New Mini-Penthouse Galil Yam
5 rooms
125 sqm
65,600 ₪/sqm
8,200,000 ₪
$2,820,800 · €2,394,400
New Apartment Galil Yam
5 rooms
142 sqm
50,000 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,442,400 · €2,073,200
New Penthouse Galil Yam
6 rooms
209 sqm
90,909 ₪/sqm
19,000,000 ₪
$6,536,000 · €5,548,000
Get new new projects listings by email